Courses

Key Contacts

banner-stair-building

Name Contact
Adrian Rutley
Subject Area: Joinery Shopfitting Stair Building
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building K, Room 202
Phone: 03 9269 8610
Fax: 03 9269 8627
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@DD1506339676-Rnai1506339676rdA1506339676
Amy Laird
Subject Area: Hairdressing and Beauty (Services/Therapy)
Location: Preston Campus Building G, Room 205
Phone: 03 9269 1909
Fax: 03 9269 1465
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@dr1506339676ialym1506339676a1506339676
Amy Laird
Subject Area: Hairdressing and Beauty (Services/Therapy)
Location: Collingwood Campus Level 1 Building A
Phone: 03 9269 1909
Fax: 03 9269 1465
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@dr1506339676ialym1506339676a1506339676
Carolyn Guiney
Subject Area: Jewellery Manufacture
Location: Fairfield Campus Building L, Room 202
Phone: 03 9269 8981
Fax: 03 9269 8982
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@av1506339676-gnyl1506339676oraC1506339676
Christine Kemp
Subject Area: Health Services Assistance
Location: Collingwood Campus Building A Room 402A
Phone: 03 9269 1638
Fax: 03 9269 4573
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@pm1506339676ekeni1506339676tsirh1506339676c1506339676
Christy Flanagan
Subject Area: Aged Care, Home and Community Care Work, Disability
Location: Preston Campus Building E Room 114
Phone: 03 9269 1548
Fax: 03 9269 8428
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@na1506339676ganal1506339676fytsi1506339676rhc1506339676
Clive Enos
Subject Area: Commercial Cookery and Bakery, Hospitality, Patisserie
Location: Collingwood Campus Building A Room 601
Phone: 03 9269 1727
Fax: 03 9269 1735
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@so1506339676neevi1506339676lc1506339676
Colin Smith
Subject Area: Farriery
Location: Epping Campus, Building L, Room 104
Phone: 03 9269 1048
Fax: 03 9269 1046
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@sa1506339676a-sni1506339676loC1506339676
Craig Jones
Subject Area: Electrical Power Industry – Network Design and Testing
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building B Room 209
Phone: 03 9269 8730
Fax: 03 9269 8720
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@tl1506339676e-jgi1506339676arc1506339676
Dale Thomason
Subject Area: Carpentry, School Based Apprentices – Building Construction
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building K Room 203
Phone: 03 9269 8706
Fax: 03 9269 8627
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@ss1506339676b-tel1506339676aD1506339676
Dean Sims
Subject Area: Meat Processing
Location: Epping Campus Building L, Room 130
Phone: 03 9269 1159
Fax: 03 9269 1046
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@sm1506339676iSnae1506339676D1506339676
Deanne McMillan
Subject Area: Child Care
Location: Preston Campus Building F, Room 113
Phone: 03 9269 8405
Fax: 03 9269 8405
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@na1506339676llimc1506339676menna1506339676ed1506339676
Geoff Dixon
Subject Area: Plumbing
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building C Room 203
Phone: 03 9269 8630
Fax: 03 9269 8632
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@ul1506339676p-dff1506339676oeg1506339676
Graeme Hughes
Subject Area: Arboriculture
Location: Fairfield Campus Building T Room 102
Phone: 03 9269 8834
Fax: 03 9269 8810
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@tr1506339676h-hem1506339676earg1506339676
Ian Hartwig
Subject Area: Plastering, Painting and Decorating
Location: Epping Campus Building K Room 132
Phone: 03 9269 1112
Fax: 03 9269 1113
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@ss1506339676b-Hna1506339676i1506339676
James Crockett
Subject Area: Locksmithing, Metal Fabrication and Welding
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building B, Room 101
Phone: 03 9269 8660
Fax: 03 9269 8673
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@te1506339676m-cse1506339676maj1506339676
Jan Williams
Subject Area: Floristry
Location: Fairfield Campus Building D Room 201
Phone: 03 9269 8827
Fax: 03 9269 8810
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@tr1506339676h-wna1506339676j1506339676
Kate Norris
Subject Area: Agriculture
Location: Epping Campus Building L, Room 103
Phone: 03 9269 8926
Fax: 03 9269 1046
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@si1506339676rrone1506339676tak1506339676
Lou Mastroianni
Subject Area: Furniture and Cabinet Making
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building A, Room 123
Phone: 03 9269 8605
Fax: 03 9269 8732
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@in1506339676naior1506339676tsaMu1506339676oL1506339676
Louise O'Gorman
Subject Area: Animal Studies (VET Nursing)
Location: Epping Campus Building L, Room 112
Phone: 03 9269 8970
Fax: 03 9269 1046
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@TA1506339676-Oesi1506339676uoL1506339676
Maureen Doherty
Subject Area: Nursery, Parks and Gardens, School Based Apprentices - Horticulture
Location: Fairfield Campus Building E, Room 106
Phone: 03 9269 8837
Fax: 03 9269 8810
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@TR1506339676H-Dne1506339676eruaM1506339676
Michael Salvage
Subject Area: Certificate III in Electrotechnology, Certificate III in Electrical Fitting, Certificate II in Data and Voice
Location: Preston Campus Building V Room 103
Phone: 03 9269 1068
Fax: 03 9269 8362
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@eg1506339676avlas1506339676leahc1506339676im1506339676
Niall Martin
Subject Area: Turf
Location: Fairfield Campus Building D, Room 201
Phone: 03 9269 8823
Fax: 03 9269 8810
Email: niallmartin@ melbournepolytechnic. edu.au
Peter Asling-Hough
Subject Area: Civil Construction/Transport and Logistics
Location: Epping Campus, Building D, Room 118
Phone: 03 9269 8926
Fax: 03 9269 1046
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@sa1506339676a-wen1506339676na1506339676
Simon Hester
Subject Area: Onsite Training and Assessment - Building Trades
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building E, Room 203A
Phone: 03 9269 8786
Fax: 03 9269 8627
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@re1506339676tsehn1506339676omis1506339676
Steve Lee
Subject Area: Bricklaying, Wall and Floor Tiling
Location: Heidelberg Campus Building E, Room 204
Phone: 03 9269 8743
Fax: 03 9269 8629
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@kr1506339676b-Lev1506339676etS1506339676
Tim Wilson
Subject Area: Landscape
Location: Fairfield Campus Building T Room 104
Phone: 03 9269 8829
Fax: 03 9269 8810
Email: ua.ud1506339676e.cin1506339676hcety1506339676lopen1506339676ruobl1506339676em@tr1506339676h-wmi1506339676T1506339676

This contact information is also available as a PDF to Download.



Maintained by Web Developer and Administrator, M&CC.
Last Modified: 11th August 2015